Championnat par équipe – Équipe 4 – Phase 1 – Saison 2016/2017

Départementale 4 Poule A
CP Montcellien 3
Montchanin TT 4
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4
JS Ouroux 8
Chagny TT 4
FC Gueugnon 5
UPCV Le Creusot 11
CTTC Mâconnais 4
Journée 1 : 24/09/2016
CP Montcellien 3 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 4 3 - 15
Montchanin TT 4 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 11 15 - 3
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4 reçoit FC Gueugnon 5 5 - 13
JS Ouroux 8 reçoit Chagny TT 4 F - 18
Journée 2 : 15/10/2016
UPCV Le Creusot 11 reçoit CP Montcellien 3 5 - 13
FC Gueugnon 5 reçoit Montchanin TT 4 12 - 6
Chagny TT 4 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4 16 - 2
CTTC Mâconnais 4 reçoit JS Ouroux 8 18 - F
Journée 3 : 22/10/2016
CP Montcellien 3 reçoit FC Gueugnon 5 10 - 8
Montchanin TT 4 reçoit Chagny TT 4 1 - 17
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4 reçoit JS Ouroux 8 18 - F
CTTC Mâconnais 4 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 11 15 - 3
Journée 4 : 05/11/2016
Chagny TT 4 reçoit CP Montcellien 3 11 - 7
JS Ouroux 8 reçoit Montchanin TT 4 F - 18
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 4 7 - 11
FC Gueugnon 5 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 11 F - 18
Journée 5 : 19/11/2016
CP Montcellien 3 reçoit JS Ouroux 8 18 - F
Montchanin TT 4 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4 10 - 8
UPCV Le Creusot 11 reçoit Chagny TT 4 2 - 16
CTTC Mâconnais 4 reçoit FC Gueugnon 5 8 - 10
Journée 6 : 03/12/2016
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4 reçoit CP Montcellien 3 3 - 15
Montchanin TT 4 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 4 18 - F
JS Ouroux 8 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 11 F - 18
Chagny TT 4 reçoit FC Gueugnon 5 13 - 5
Journée 7 : 10/12/2016
CP Montcellien 3 reçoit Montchanin TT 4 10 - 8
UPCV Le Creusot 11 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4 4 - 14
FC Gueugnon 5 reçoit JS Ouroux 8 18 - F
CTTC Mâconnais 4 reçoit Chagny TT 4 0 - 18
Classement

ClÉquipesPtsJVNDFpgpp
1Chagny TT 4217700010917
2CP Montcellien 317750207650
3Montchanin TT 415740307650
4CTTC Mâconnais 414740216759
5FC Gueugnon 514740216660
6AS Saint Vincent Bragny 411720505769
7UPCV Le Creusot 1111720505373
8JS Ouroux 8070007126