Championnat par équipe – Equipe 5 – Phase 2 – Saison 2016/2017

Départementale 4 Poule A
FC Gueugnon 5
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4
Louhans TT 5
Montchanin TT 4
CP Montcellien 3
EPLR Charnay 5
CTTC Mâconnais 5
UPCV Le Creusot 11
Journée 1 : 14/01/2017
FC Gueugnon 5 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 11 14 - 4
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 5 10 - 8
Louhans TT 5 reçoit EPLR Charnay 5 - - -
Montchanin TT 4 reçoit CP Montcellien 3 7 - 11
Journée 2 : 21/01/2017
CTTC Mâconnais 5 reçoit FC Gueugnon 5 7 - 11
EPLR Charnay 5 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4 - - -
CP Montcellien 3 reçoit Louhans TT 5 13 - 5
UPCV Le Creusot 11 reçoit Montchanin TT 4 13 - 5
Journée 3 : 11/02/2017
FC Gueugnon 5 reçoit EPLR Charnay 5 - - -
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4 reçoit CP Montcellien 3 0 - 18
Louhans TT 5 reçoit Montchanin TT 4 5 - 13
UPCV Le Creusot 11 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 5 13 - 5
Journée 4 : 18/02/2017
CP Montcellien 3 reçoit FC Gueugnon 5 5 - 13
Montchanin TT 4 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4 9 - 9
Louhans TT 5 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 11 10 - 8
EPLR Charnay 5 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 5 - - -
Journée 5 : 11/03/2017
FC Gueugnon 5 reçoit Montchanin TT 4 12 - 6
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4 reçoit Louhans TT 5 8 - 10
CTTC Mâconnais 5 reçoit CP Montcellien 3 4 - 14
UPCV Le Creusot 11 reçoit EPLR Charnay 5 - - -
Journée 6 : 25/03/2017
Louhans TT 5 reçoit FC Gueugnon 5 2 - 16
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 11 6 - 12
Montchanin TT 4 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 5 11 - 7
CP Montcellien 3 reçoit EPLR Charnay 5 - - -
Journée 7 : 08/04/2017
FC Gueugnon 5 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 4 15 - 3
CTTC Mâconnais 5 reçoit Louhans TT 5 9 - 9
EPLR Charnay 5 reçoit Montchanin TT 4 - - -
UPCV Le Creusot 11 reçoit CP Montcellien 3 4 - 14
Classement

ClÉquipesPtsJVNDFpgpp
1FC Gueugnon 518660008127
2CP Montcellien 316650107533
3UPCV Le Creusot 1112630305454
4Montchanin TT 411621305157
5Louhans TT 511621304167
6AS Saint Vincent Bragny 49611403672
7CTTC Mâconnais 57601504068
8EPLR Charnay 500000000