Championnat par équipe – Equipe 4 – Phase 2 – Saison 2016/2017

Départementale 3 Poule A
CP Montcellien 2
Chalon TT 5
EPLR Charnay 4
UPCV Le Creusot 10
Chagny TT 3
Exempt
TT Haut Mâconnais 2
CTTC Mâconnais 4
Journée 1 : 14/01/2017
CP Montcellien 2 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 4 16 - 2
Chalon TT 5 reçoit TT Haut Mâconnais 2 17 - 1
EPLR Charnay 4 reçoit Exempt - - -
UPCV Le Creusot 10 reçoit Chagny TT 3 5 - 13
Journée 2 : 21/01/2017
TT Haut Mâconnais 2 reçoit CP Montcellien 2 2 - 16
Exempt reçoit Chalon TT 5 - - -
Chagny TT 3 reçoit EPLR Charnay 4 14 - 4
CTTC Mâconnais 4 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 10 9 - 9
Journée 3 : 11/02/2017
CP Montcellien 2 reçoit Exempt - - -
Chalon TT 5 reçoit Chagny TT 3 4 - 14
EPLR Charnay 4 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 10 11 - 7
CTTC Mâconnais 4 reçoit TT Haut Mâconnais 2 7 - 11
Journée 4 : 18/02/2017
Chagny TT 3 reçoit CP Montcellien 2 13 - 5
UPCV Le Creusot 10 reçoit Chalon TT 5 7 - 11
EPLR Charnay 4 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 4 7 - 11
Exempt reçoit TT Haut Mâconnais 2 - - -
Journée 5 : 11/03/2017
CP Montcellien 2 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 10 10 - 8
Chalon TT 5 reçoit EPLR Charnay 4 11 - 7
TT Haut Mâconnais 2 reçoit Chagny TT 3 1 - 17
CTTC Mâconnais 4 reçoit Exempt - - -
Journée 6 : 25/03/2017
EPLR Charnay 4 reçoit CP Montcellien 2 4 - 14
Chalon TT 5 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 4 16 - 2
UPCV Le Creusot 10 reçoit TT Haut Mâconnais 2 7 - 11
Chagny TT 3 reçoit Exempt - - -
Journée 7 : 08/04/2017
CP Montcellien 2 reçoit Chalon TT 5 8 - 10
TT Haut Mâconnais 2 reçoit EPLR Charnay 4 13 - 5
Exempt reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 10 - - -
CTTC Mâconnais 4 reçoit Chagny TT 3 4 - 14
Classement

ClÉquipesPtsJVNDFpgpp
1Chagny TT 318660008523
2Chalon TT 516650106939
3CP Montcellien 214640206939
4TT Haut Mâconnais 212630303969
5CTTC Mâconnais 49611403573
6EPLR Charnay 48610503870
7UPCV Le Creusot 107601504365