Championnat par équipe – Equipe 3 – Phase 2 – Saison 2016/2017

Départementale 3 Poule C
ASL Châtenoy 2
JS Ouroux TT 8
CTTC Mâconnais 3
Montchanin TT 3
Louhans TT 4
Exempt
Vaillante Autun 5
UPCV Le Creusot 9
Journée 1 : 14/01/2017
ASL Châtenoy 2 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 9 18 - 0
JS Ouroux TT 8 reçoit Vaillante Autun 5 2 - 16
CTTC Mâconnais 3 reçoit Exempt - - -
Montchanin TT 3 reçoit Louhans TT 4 5 - 13
Journée 2 : 21/01/2017
Vaillante Autun 5 reçoit ASL Châtenoy 2 4 - 14
Exempt reçoit JS Ouroux TT 8 - - -
Louhans TT 4 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 3 4 - 14
UPCV Le Creusot 9 reçoit Montchanin TT 3 10 - 8
Journée 3 : 11/02/2017
ASL Châtenoy 2 reçoit Exempt - - -
JS Ouroux TT 8 reçoit Louhans TT 4 7 - 11
CTTC Mâconnais 3 reçoit Montchanin TT 3 12 - 6
UPCV Le Creusot 9 reçoit Vaillante Autun 5 5 - 13
Journée 4 : 18/02/2017
Louhans TT 4 reçoit ASL Châtenoy 2 3 - 15
Montchanin TT 3 reçoit JS Ouroux TT 8 10 - 8
CTTC Mâconnais 3 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 9 18 - F
Exempt reçoit Vaillante Autun 5 - - -
Journée 5 : 11/03/2017
ASL Châtenoy 2 reçoit Montchanin TT 3 16 - 2
JS Ouroux TT 8 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 3 8 - 10
Vaillante Autun 5 reçoit Louhans TT 4 16 - 2
UPCV Le Creusot 9 reçoit Exempt - - -
Journée 6 : 25/03/2017
CTTC Mâconnais 3 reçoit ASL Châtenoy 2 5 - 13
JS Ouroux TT 8 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 9 3 - 15
Montchanin TT 3 reçoit Vaillante Autun 5 6 - 12
Louhans TT 4 reçoit Exempt - - -
Journée 7 : 08/04/2017
ASL Châtenoy 2 reçoit JS Ouroux TT 8 18 - 0
Vaillante Autun 5 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 3 7 - 11
Exempt reçoit Montchanin TT 3 - - -
UPCV Le Creusot 9 reçoit Louhans TT 4 13 - 5
Classement

ClÉquipesPtsJVNDFpgpp
1ASL Châtenoy 218660009414
2CTTC Mâconnais 316650107038
3Vaillante Autun 514640206840
4UPCV Le Creusot 911630214365
5Louhans TT 410620403870
6Montchanin TT 38610503771
7JS Ouroux TT 86600602880