Championnat par équipe – Équipe 3 – Phase 1 – Saison 2016/2017

Départementale 3 Poule C
CTTC Mâconnais 3
Chalon TT
Saint Rémy TT 5
EPLR Charnay 4
Chagny TT 3
FC Gueugnon 4
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 2
UPCV Le Creusot 9
Journée 1 : 24/09/2016
CTTC Mâconnais 3 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 9 12 - 6
Chalon TT reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 2 5 - 13
Saint Rémy TT 5 reçoit FC Gueugnon 4 11 - 7
EPLR Charnay 4 reçoit Chagny TT 3 0 - 18
Journée 2 : 15/10/2016
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 2 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 3 17 - 1
FC Gueugnon 4 reçoit Chalon TT 12 - 6
Chagny TT 3 reçoit Saint Rémy TT 5 14 - 4
UPCV Le Creusot 9 reçoit EPLR Charnay 4 16 - 2
Journée 3 : 22/10/2016
FC Gueugnon 4 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 3 8 - 10
Chalon TT reçoit Chagny TT 3 4 - 14
Saint Rémy TT 5 reçoit EPLR Charnay 4 12 - 6
UPCV Le Creusot 9 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 2 3 - 15
Journée 4 : 05/11/2016
Chagny TT 3 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 3 16 - 2
EPLR Charnay 4 reçoit Chalon TT 1 - 17
Saint Rémy TT 5 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 9 14 - 4
FC Gueugnon 4 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 2 6 - 12
Journée 5 : 19/11/2016
CTTC Mâconnais 3 reçoit EPLR Charnay 4 15 - 3
Chalon TT reçoit Saint Rémy TT 5 8 - 10
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 2 reçoit Chagny TT 3 15 - 3
UPCV Le Creusot 9 reçoit FC Gueugnon 4 9 - 9
Journée 6 : 03/12/2016
Saint Rémy TT 5 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 3 12 - 6
Chalon TT reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 9 9 - 9
EPLR Charnay 4 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 2 2 - 16
Chagny TT 3 reçoit FC Gueugnon 4 5 - 13
Journée 7 : 10/12/2016
CTTC Mâconnais 3 reçoit Chalon TT 9 - 9
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 2 reçoit Saint Rémy TT 5 9 - 9
FC Gueugnon 4 reçoit EPLR Charnay 4 15 - 3
UPCV Le Creusot 9 reçoit Chagny TT 3 8 - 10
Classement

ClÉquipesPtsJVNDFpgpp
1AS Saint Vincent Bragny 220761009729
2Saint Rémy TT 518751107254
3Chagny TT 317750208046
4FC Gueugnon 414731307056
5CTTC Mâconnais 314731305571
6Chalon TT11712405868
7UPCV Le Creusot 911712405571
8EPLR Charnay 477007017109