Championnat par équipe – Equipe 2 – Phase 2 – Saison 2016/2017

Départementale 3 Poule D
CTTC Mâconnais 2
JS Ouroux TT 6
TT Somme Loire 3
Exempt
Chagny TT 4
FC Gueugnon 4
Vaillante Autun 6
ATT du Breuil 4
Journée 1 : 14/01/2017
CTTC Mâconnais 2 reçoit ATT du Breuil 4 10 - 8
JS Ouroux TT 6 reçoit Vaillante Autun 6 12 - 6
TT Somme Loire 3 reçoit FC Gueugnon 4 - - -
Exempt reçoit Chagny TT 4 - - -
Journée 2 : 21/01/2017
Vaillante Autun 6 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 2 4 - 14
FC Gueugnon 4 reçoit JS Ouroux TT 6 12 - 6
Chagny TT 4 reçoit TT Somme Loire 3 - - -
ATT du Breuil 4 reçoit Exempt - - -
Journée 3 : 11/02/2017
CTTC Mâconnais 2 reçoit FC Gueugnon 4 14 - 4
JS Ouroux TT 6 reçoit Chagny TT 4 2 - 16
TT Somme Loire 3 reçoit Exempt - - -
ATT du Breuil 4 reçoit Vaillante Autun 6 15 - 3
Journée 4 : 18/02/2017
Chagny TT 4 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 2 3 - 15
Exempt reçoit JS Ouroux TT 6 - - -
TT Somme Loire 3 reçoit ATT du Breuil 4 - - -
FC Gueugnon 4 reçoit Vaillante Autun 6 12 - 6
Journée 5 : 11/03/2017
CTTC Mâconnais 2 reçoit Exempt - - -
JS Ouroux TT 6 reçoit TT Somme Loire 3 - - -
Vaillante Autun 6 reçoit Chagny TT 4 10 - 8
ATT du Breuil 4 reçoit FC Gueugnon 4 10 - 8
Journée 6 : 25/03/2017
TT Somme Loire 3 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 2 - - -
JS Ouroux TT 6 reçoit ATT du Breuil 4 9 - 9
Exempt reçoit Vaillante Autun 6 - - -
Chagny TT 4 reçoit FC Gueugnon 4 9 - 9
Journée 7 : 08/04/2017
CTTC Mâconnais 2 reçoit JS Ouroux TT 6 13 - 5
Vaillante Autun 6 reçoit TT Somme Loire 3 - - -
FC Gueugnon 4 reçoit Exempt - - -
ATT du Breuil 4 reçoit Chagny TT 4 17 - 1
Classement

ClÉquipesPtsJVNDFpgpp
1CTTC Mâconnais 215550006624
2ATT du Breuil 412531105931
3FC Gueugnon 410521204545
4Chagny TT 48511303753
5JS Ouroux TT 68511303456
6Vaillante Autun 67510402961
7TT Somme Loire 300000000