Championnat par équipe – Equipe 1 – Phase 2 – Saison 2016/2017

Régionale 3 Poule A
CP Belleneuvois 1
Dijon TT 3
AS Gazelec Auxerre 4
Augy 1
AS Domats TT 1
CTTC Mâconnais 1
Chevigny TT 4
TT Somme Loire 1
Journée 1 : 15/01/2017
CP Belleneuvois 1 reçoit TT Somme Loire 1 10 - 4
Dijon TT 3 reçoit Chevigny TT 4 9 - 5
AS Gazelec Auxerre 4 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 1 8 - 6
Augy 1 reçoit AS Domats TT 1 5 - 9
Journée 2 : 22/01/2017
Chevigny TT 4 reçoit CP Belleneuvois 1 5 - 9
CTTC Mâconnais 1 reçoit Dijon TT 3 6 - 8
AS Domats TT 1 reçoit AS Gazelec Auxerre 4 13 - 1
TT Somme Loire 1 reçoit Augy 1 10 - 4
Journée 3 : 12/02/2017
CP Belleneuvois 1 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 1 9 - 5
Dijon TT 3 reçoit AS Domats TT 1 11 - 3
AS Gazelec Auxerre 4 reçoit Augy 1 4 - 10
TT Somme Loire 1 reçoit Chevigny TT 4 7 - 7
Journée 4 : 19/02/2017
AS Domats TT 1 reçoit CP Belleneuvois 1 6 - 8
Augy 1 reçoit Dijon TT 3 6 - 8
AS Gazelec Auxerre 4 reçoit TT Somme Loire 1 5 - 9
CTTC Mâconnais 1 reçoit Chevigny TT 4 5 - 9
Journée 5 : 12/03/2017
CP Belleneuvois 1 reçoit Augy 1 9 - 5
Dijon TT 3 reçoit AS Gazelec Auxerre 4 10 - 4
Chevigny TT 4 reçoit AS Domats TT 1 5 - 9
TT Somme Loire 1 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 1 9 - 5
Journée 6 : 26/03/2017
AS Gazelec Auxerre 4 reçoit CP Belleneuvois 1 0 - 14
Dijon TT 3 reçoit TT Somme Loire 1 8 - 6
Augy 1 reçoit Chevigny TT 4 6 - 8
AS Domats TT 1 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 1 7 - 7
Journée 7 : 09/04/2017
CP Belleneuvois 1 reçoit Dijon TT 3 10 - 4
Chevigny TT 4 reçoit AS Gazelec Auxerre 4 11 - 3
CTTC Mâconnais 1 reçoit Augy 1 8 - 6
TT Somme Loire 1 reçoit AS Domats TT 1 4 - 10
Classement

ClÉquipesPtsJVNDFpgpp
1CP Belleneuvois 121770006929
2Dijon TT 319760105840
3AS Domats TT 116741205741
4Chevigny TT 414731305048
5TT Somme Loire 114731304949
6CTTC Mâconnais 110711504256
7Augy 19710604256
8AS Gazelec Auxerre 49710602573