Championnat par équipe – Equipe 4 – Phase 1 – Saison 2017/2018

Départementale 3 Poule B
UP Creusot Varennes 10
TT AS Somme Loire 2
CTTC Mâconnais 4
Chagny TT 4
Exempt
TT Haut Mâconnais 1
Chalon TT 5
CP Montcellien 2
Journée 1 : 23/09/2017
UP Creusot Varennes 10 reçoit CP Montcellien 2 9 - 9
TT AS Somme Loire 2 reçoit Chalon TT 5 18 - 0
CTTC Mâconnais 4 reçoit TT Haut Mâconnais 1 10 - 8
Chagny TT 4 reçoit Exempt - - -
Journée 2 : 30/09/2017
Chalon TT 5 reçoit UP Creusot Varennes 10 0 - 18
TT Haut Mâconnais 1 reçoit TT AS Somme Loire 2 9 - 9
Exempt reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 4 - - -
CP Montcellien 2 reçoit Chagny TT 4 10 - 8
Journée 3 : 21/10/2017
UP Creusot Varennes 10 reçoit TT Haut Mâconnais 1 - - -
TT AS Somme Loire 2 reçoit Exempt - - -
CTTC Mâconnais 4 reçoit Chagny TT 4 - - -
CP Montcellien 2 reçoit Chalon TT 5 - - -
Journée 4 : 04/11/2017
Exempt reçoit UP Creusot Varennes 10 - - -
Chagny TT 4 reçoit TT AS Somme Loire 2 - - -
CTTC Mâconnais 4 reçoit CP Montcellien 2 - - -
TT Haut Mâconnais 1 reçoit Chalon TT 5 - - -
Journée 5 : 18/11/2017
UP Creusot Varennes 10 reçoit Chagny TT 4 - - -
TT AS Somme Loire 2 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 4 - - -
Chalon TT 5 reçoit Exempt - - -
CP Montcellien 2 reçoit TT Haut Mâconnais 1 - - -
Journée 6 : 25/11/2017
CTTC Mâconnais 4 reçoit UP Creusot Varennes 10 - - -
TT AS Somme Loire 2 reçoit CP Montcellien 2 - - -
Chagny TT 4 reçoit Chalon TT 5 - - -
Exempt reçoit TT Haut Mâconnais 1 - - -
Journée 7 : 09/12/2017
UP Creusot Varennes 10 reçoit TT AS Somme Loire 2 - - -
Chalon TT 5 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 4 - - -
TT Haut Mâconnais 1 reçoit Chagny TT 4 - - -
CP Montcellien 2 reçoit Exempt - - -
Classement

ClÉquipesPtsJVNDFpgpp
1TT AS Somme Loire 2521100279
2UP Creusot Varennes 10521100279
3CP Montcellien 25211001917
4TT Haut Mâconnais 13201101719
5CTTC Mâconnais 4311000108
6Chalon TT 5220020036
7Chagny TT 4110010810