Championnat par équipe – Equipe 3 – Phase 1 – Saison 2017/2018

Départementale 3 Poule C
UP Creusot Varennes 9
Louhans TT 3
CTTC Mâconnais 3
JS Ouroux 7
Exempt
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3
EPLR Charnay 3
Vaillante Autun 4
Journée 1 : 23/09/2017
UP Creusot Varennes 9 reçoit Vaillante Autun 4 11 - 7
Louhans TT 3 reçoit EPLR Charnay 3 9 - 9
CTTC Mâconnais 3 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3 3 - 15
JS Ouroux 7 reçoit Exempt - - -
Journée 2 : 30/09/2017
EPLR Charnay 3 reçoit UP Creusot Varennes 9 11 - 7
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3 reçoit Louhans TT 3 8 - 10
Exempt reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 3 - - -
Vaillante Autun 4 reçoit JS Ouroux 7 18 - 0
Journée 3 : 21/10/2017
UP Creusot Varennes 9 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3 - - -
Louhans TT 3 reçoit Exempt - - -
CTTC Mâconnais 3 reçoit JS Ouroux 7 - - -
Vaillante Autun 4 reçoit EPLR Charnay 3 - - -
Journée 4 : 04/11/2017
Exempt reçoit UP Creusot Varennes 9 - - -
JS Ouroux 7 reçoit Louhans TT 3 - - -
CTTC Mâconnais 3 reçoit Vaillante Autun 4 - - -
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3 reçoit EPLR Charnay 3 - - -
Journée 5 : 18/11/2017
UP Creusot Varennes 9 reçoit JS Ouroux 7 - - -
Louhans TT 3 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 3 - - -
EPLR Charnay 3 reçoit Exempt - - -
Vaillante Autun 4 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3 - - -
Journée 6 : 25/11/2017
CTTC Mâconnais 3 reçoit UP Creusot Varennes 9 - - -
Louhans TT 3 reçoit Vaillante Autun 4 - - -
JS Ouroux 7 reçoit EPLR Charnay 3 - - -
Exempt reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3 - - -
Journée 7 : 09/12/2017
UP Creusot Varennes 9 reçoit Louhans TT 3 - - -
EPLR Charnay 3 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 3 - - -
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3 reçoit JS Ouroux 7 - - -
Vaillante Autun 4 reçoit Exempt - - -
Classement

ClÉquipesPtsJVNDFpgpp
1EPLR Charnay 35211002016
2Louhans TT 35211001917
3Vaillante Autun 44210102511
4AS Saint Vincent Bragny 34210102313
5UP Creusot Varennes 94210101818
6CTTC Mâconnais 3110010315
7JS Ouroux 7110010018