Championnat par équipe – Equipe 2 – Phase 1 – Saison 2017/2018

Départementale 2 Poule B
CP Montcellien 1
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 1
Chalon TT 4
JS Ouroux 5
UP Creusot Varennes 7
ATT Le Breuil 2
CTTC Mâconnais 2
Chagny TT 3
Journée 1 : 23/09/2017
CP Montcellien 1 reçoit Chagny TT 3 9 - 9
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 1 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 2 17 - 1
Chalon TT 4 reçoit ATT Le Breuil 2 7 - 11
JS Ouroux 5 reçoit UP Creusot Varennes 7 2 - 16
Journée 2 : 30/09/2017
CTTC Mâconnais 2 reçoit CP Montcellien 1 8 - 10
ATT Le Breuil 2 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 1 6 - 12
UP Creusot Varennes 7 reçoit Chalon TT 4 12 - 6
Chagny TT 3 reçoit JS Ouroux 5 6 - 12
Journée 3 : 21/10/2017
CP Montcellien 1 reçoit ATT Le Breuil 2 - - -
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 1 reçoit UP Creusot Varennes 7 - - -
Chalon TT 4 reçoit JS Ouroux 5 - - -
Chagny TT 3 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 2 - - -
Journée 4 : 04/11/2017
UP Creusot Varennes 7 reçoit CP Montcellien 1 - - -
JS Ouroux 5 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 1 - - -
Chalon TT 4 reçoit Chagny TT 3 - - -
ATT Le Breuil 2 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 2 - - -
Journée 5 : 18/11/2017
CP Montcellien 1 reçoit JS Ouroux 5 - - -
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 1 reçoit Chalon TT 4 - - -
CTTC Mâconnais 2 reçoit UP Creusot Varennes 7 - - -
Chagny TT 3 reçoit ATT Le Breuil 2 - - -
Journée 6 : 25/11/2017
Chalon TT 4 reçoit CP Montcellien 1 - - -
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 1 reçoit Chagny TT 3 - - -
JS Ouroux 5 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 2 - - -
UP Creusot Varennes 7 reçoit ATT Le Breuil 2 - - -
Journée 7 : 09/12/2017
CP Montcellien 1 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 1 - - -
CTTC Mâconnais 2 reçoit Chalon TT 4 - - -
ATT Le Breuil 2 reçoit JS Ouroux 5 - - -
Chagny TT 3 reçoit UP Creusot Varennes 7 - - -
Classement

ClÉquipesPtsJVNDFpgpp
1AS Saint Vincent Bragny 1622000297
2UP Creusot Varennes 7622000288
3CP Montcellien 15211001917
4ATT Le Breuil 24210101719
5JS Ouroux 54210101422
6Chagny TT 33201101521
7Chalon TT 42200201323
8CTTC Mâconnais 2220020927