Championnat par équipe – Equipe 1 – Phase 1 – Saison 2017/2018

Régionale 3 Poule D
ESTT Appoigny 2
Montchanin TT 1
CP Genlis 1
TT Somme Loire 1
CTTC Mâconnais 1
Chevigny TT 3
Dijon TT 5
AS Gaz Auxerre 2
Journée 1 : 01/10/2017
ESTT Appoigny 2 reçoit AS Gaz Auxerre 2 4 - 10
Montchanin TT 1 reçoit Dijon TT 5 9 - 5
CP Genlis 1 reçoit Chevigny TT 3 6 - 8
TT Somme Loire 1 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 1 5 - 9
Journée 2 : 08/10/2017
Dijon TT 5 reçoit ESTT Appoigny 2 - - -
Chevigny TT 3 reçoit Montchanin TT 1 - - -
CTTC Mâconnais 1 reçoit CP Genlis 1 - - -
AS Gaz Auxerre 2 reçoit TT Somme Loire 1 - - -
Journée 3 : 22/10/2017
ESTT Appoigny 2 reçoit Chevigny TT 3 - - -
Montchanin TT 1 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 1 - - -
CP Genlis 1 reçoit TT Somme Loire 1 - - -
AS Gaz Auxerre 2 reçoit Dijon TT 5 - - -
Journée 4 : 05/11/2017
CTTC Mâconnais 1 reçoit ESTT Appoigny 2 - - -
TT Somme Loire 1 reçoit Montchanin TT 1 - - -
CP Genlis 1 reçoit AS Gaz Auxerre 2 - - -
Chevigny TT 3 reçoit Dijon TT 5 - - -
Journée 5 : 19/11/2017
ESTT Appoigny 2 reçoit TT Somme Loire 1 - - -
Montchanin TT 1 reçoit CP Genlis 1 - - -
Dijon TT 5 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 1 - - -
AS Gaz Auxerre 2 reçoit Chevigny TT 3 - - -
Journée 6 : 26/11/2017
CP Genlis 1 reçoit ESTT Appoigny 2 - - -
Montchanin TT 1 reçoit AS Gaz Auxerre 2 - - -
TT Somme Loire 1 reçoit Dijon TT 5 - - -
CTTC Mâconnais 1 reçoit Chevigny TT 3 - - -
Journée 7 : 10/12/2017
ESTT Appoigny 2 reçoit Montchanin TT 1 - - -
Dijon TT 5 reçoit CP Genlis 1 - - -
Chevigny TT 3 reçoit TT Somme Loire 1 - - -
AS Gaz Auxerre 2 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 1 - - -
Classement

ClÉquipesPtsJVNDFpgpp
1AS Gaz Auxerre 2311000104
2CTTC Mâconnais 131100095
3Montchanin TT 131100095
4Chevigny TT 331100086
5CP Genlis 111001068
6Dijon TT 511001059
7TT Somme Loire 111001059
8ESTT Appoigny 2110010410