Championnat par équipe – Équipe 2 – Phase 1 – Saison 2016/2017

Départementale 3 Poule B
CTTC Mâconnais 2
TT Haut Mâconnais 2
UPCV Le Creusot 10
JS Ouroux TT 7
TT Somme Loire 3
FC Gueugnon 3
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3
Vaillante Autun 4
Journée 1 : 24/09/2016
CTTC Mâconnais 2 reçoit Vaillante Autun 4 13 - 5
TT Haut Mâconnais 2 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3 5 - 13
UPCV Le Creusot 10 reçoit FC Gueugnon 3 4 - 14
JS Ouroux TT 7 reçoit TT Somme Loire 3 12 - 6
Journée 2 : 15/10/2016
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 2 1 - 17
FC Gueugnon 3 reçoit TT Haut Mâconnais 2 18 - 0
TT Somme Loire 3 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 10 7 - 11
Vaillante Autun 4 reçoit JS Ouroux TT 7 3 - 15
Journée 3 : 22/10/2016
FC Gueugnon 3 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 2 9 - 9
TT Haut Mâconnais 2 reçoit TT Somme Loire 3 5 - 13
UPCV Le Creusot 10 reçoit JS Ouroux TT 7 9 - 9
Vaillante Autun 4 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3 12 - 6
Journée 4 : 05/11/2016
TT Somme Loire 3 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 2 3 - 15
JS Ouroux TT 7 reçoit TT Haut Mâconnais 2 17 - 1
UPCV Le Creusot 10 reçoit Vaillante Autun 4 12 - 6
FC Gueugnon 3 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3 18 - 0
Journée 5 : 19/11/2016
CTTC Mâconnais 2 reçoit JS Ouroux TT 7 15 - 3
TT Haut Mâconnais 2 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 10 11 - 7
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3 reçoit TT Somme Loire 3 9 - 9
Vaillante Autun 4 reçoit FC Gueugnon 3 0 - 18
Journée 6 : 03/12/2016
UPCV Le Creusot 10 reçoit CTTC Mâconnais 2 1 - 17
TT Haut Mâconnais 2 reçoit Vaillante Autun 4 18 - F
JS Ouroux TT 7 reçoit AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3 F - 18
TT Somme Loire 3 reçoit FC Gueugnon 3 3 - 15
Journée 7 : 10/12/2016
CTTC Mâconnais 2 reçoit TT Haut Mâconnais 2 17 - 1
AS Saint Vincent Bragny 3 reçoit UPCV Le Creusot 10 18 - F
FC Gueugnon 3 reçoit JS Ouroux TT 7 12 - 6
Vaillante Autun 4 reçoit TT Somme Loire 3 11 - 7
Classement

ClÉquipesPtsJVNDFpgpp
1FC Gueugnon 3207610010422
2CTTC Mâconnais 2207610010323
3AS Saint Vincent Bragny 314731306561
4JS Ouroux TT 713731216264
5UPCV Le Creusot 1011721304482
6TT Haut Mâconnais 211720504185
7TT Somme Loire 310711504878
8Vaillante Autun 410720413789